Updated: 26.05.2024

#NameTeamSegmentsChallenge Tima
1377Christoph Strasserultracyclingshop.comSTMK610:38:19
2M13Markus TripoltGruppetto GrazSTMK612:01:21
3M29Robert EderRC Gruppetto GrazSTMK23:26:32
4M21Robert SchwarzRide4Hope AustriaSTMK23:26:39
5F11Marianne MachnerHeartland Cycling GrazSTMK23:53:50
6M24Christian KochWSA GreenteamSTMK24:10:44
7F12Verena KochWSA GreenteamSTMK24:17:14
8M64Klaus SommerauerSTMK24:23:51
9F1Angie G*Mitzi and FriendsW00:00:00
10F2Sandra JeneweinRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
11F3Tina ScholzRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
12F4Elfriede Jenewein **Ride4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
13F5NastyaRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
14F6Jasmin SpiegelbergSuTriStyriaSTMK00:00:00
15F7Eva Berghofercoffee ride ☕ 🚲STMK00:00:00
16F8Raphaela BischofMitzi and FriendsW00:00:00
17F9Olivia KantnerMitzi and FriendsW00:00:00
18F10Laetitia NeuhausSTMK00:00:00
19F13Stephanie FidaSTMK00:00:00
20F14Pia SlemenikThe Wheel Deal SI00:00:00
21F15Waia PolymeridisSTMK00:00:00
22F16Anita ThalerRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
23F17Johanna GebhardtSTMK00:00:00
24F18Barbara RannerSTMK00:00:00
25F19Marion JägerSTMK00:00:00
26F20Elisabeth NechybskyMitzi and FriendsW00:00:00
27F21Michaela GrillSTMK00:00:00
28F22Margit WöltzlB00:00:00
29M1Markus Glettler*RTR WeizSTMK00:00:00
30M2Oliver FelberTVO  – Ride4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
31M3Michael ThalerRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
32M4Gebhard JeneweinRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
33M5Daniel BrandtnerRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
34M6Hannes DammRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
35M7Andreas AlmerPöllauer RidersSTMK00:00:00
36M8Bernd KindermannDSV – R4H AmbassadorSTMK00:00:00
37M9Christoph SchlagbauerASU Oststeiermark – R4H AmbassadorSTMK00:00:00
38M10Stefan Tremmer Ride4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
39M11Mattias GrafRide4Hope AustriaSTMK00:00:00
40M12Florian SchiererNOE00:00:00
41M14Manuel Wallnöferstilgrill.atOOE00:00:00
42M15Thomas Tremlstilgrill.atOOE00:00:00
43M16Michael HolzmannGravel Grinders GrazSTMK00:00:00
44M17Johann AugustionSTMK00:00:00
45M18Andreas Rambo Ropinhttps://www.ropin-andreas.at R4H AmbassadorSTMK00:00:00
46M19Christian RossmannSTMK00:00:00
47M20Rainer ProkopSTMK00:00:00
48M22Elias HermannSchnitzel mit PommesSTMK00:00:00
49M23Martin ReichelSTMK00:00:00
50M25Christian LehnerSTMK00:00:00
51M26Daniel AuingerSTMK00:00:00
52M27Ali MöstelRTT PassailSTMK00:00:00
53M28Maxim LamareThe Wheel Deal STMK00:00:00
54M30Stefan EferdingerSTMK00:00:00
55M31Andreas PavalecSTMK00:00:00
56M32Philipp GebhardtGravel Grinders GrazSTMK00:00:00
57M33Michael HauseggerSTMK00:00:00
58M34Florian GlitznerSTMK00:00:00
59M35Daniel DeutschGravel Grinders GrazSTMK00:00:00
60M36Jasmin KecanovicSTMK00:00:00
61M43Paul BrunnerSTMK00:00:00
62M60Lukas WagnerR4H AmbassadorSTMK00:00:00
63M61Thomas WeghoferSTMK00:00:00
64M62Felipe DuqueW00:00:00
65M63Wiliam RayThe Wheel Deal STMK00:00:00